Classificação Séniores

Campeonato Nacional Seniores Série F 15/16

1ª Jornada (23-08-2015)
ClubeCasaGolosCasaGolosForaClubeFora
GD Peniche21FC Crato
AC Alcanenense20Naval
Sertanense12Caldas SC
Águias do Moradal01U. Leiria
Vit. Sernache00Benfica e Castelo Branco
ClassificaçãoJVEDGMGSDIFP
U. Leiria1813412962343
Benfica e Castelo Branco1810442012834
Caldas SC1887325111431
AC Alcanenense187561919026
GD Peniche188281922-326
Naval185671414021
Sertanense185581919020
Vit. Sernache185581726-920
Águias do Moradal183692033-1315
10ºFC Crato1824121131-2010
 

Patrocínios/Apoios

Apoio Ipcb  Apoio Albipneus Apoio Euromedic Apoio Hotel Apoio Po Arroz
                                 Glassconstructionluxemburg